Spielplan GL Süd 2017 / 2018

Runde

Datum

Uhrzeit

 Begegnung

Ergebnis

1 So, 13.08.17 10:30

 Riegersburg - SVU Sturm Klöch
 Tore: Markovic (3), Fink, Osterc

1:5 (1:1)
2 So, 20.08.17 17:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Söchau

 Tore: Markovic(5), Fink

6:1 (3:0)
3 Sa, 26.08.17 17:00

 Sinabelkirchen - SVU Sturm Klöch

 Tore: Osterc, Markovic, Golub

1:3 (0:2)
4 So, 03.09.17 17:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Unterlamm

 Tor: Osterc

1:1 (1:0)
5 Sa, 09.09.17 17:00

 Siebing - SVU Sturm Klöch

 Tore: Pazin, Markovic, Gal

1:3 (0:0)
6 Sa, 11.11.17 14:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Breitenfeld

 Tore: Markovic, Fink (2)

3:0 (0:0)
7 Sa, 23.09.17 16:00

 Großwilfersdorf - SVU Sturm Klöch

 Tore: Osterc,Golub, Markovic, Fink

1:4 (0:2)
8 So, 01.10.17 16:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Pertlstein

 Tore: Komatz M., Markovic, Fink (3),
         Posavec

6:0 (2:0)
9 Sa, 07.10.17 15:00

 St. Marein/G. - SVU Sturm Klöch

 Tore: Komatz A., Markovic (3), Fink

1:5 (0:1)
10 So, 15.10.17 15:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Wolfsberg

 Tore: Fink (2), Pazin, Markovic

4:1 (1:0)
11 Sa, 21.10.17 16:00

 Kapfenstein - SVU Sturm Klöch

 Tore: Osterc(2)

0:2 (0:2)
12 Sa, 28.10.17 18:30

 Nestelbach - SVU Sturm Klöch

 Tore: Gollub(2), Markovic, Osterc,
          Fink

2:5 (1:2)
13 So, 05.11.17 14:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Murfeld

7:0 (5:0)
 
14 Sa, 17.03.18 15:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Riegersburg

 
15 Sa, 24.03.18 15:00

 Söchau - SVU Sturm Klöch

 
16 Sa, 31.03.18 16:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Sinabelkirchen

 
17 Sa, 07.04.18 16:00

 Unterlamm - SVU Sturm Klöch

 
18 Sa, 14.04.18 17:00

  SVU Sturm Klöch - Siebing

 
19 Sa, 21.04.18 17:00

  Breitenfeld - SVU Sturm Klöch 

 
20 Sa, 28.04.18 17:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Großwilfersdorf

 

21 Sa, 05.05.18 17:00

 Pertlstein - SVU Sturm Klöch

 
22 Sa, 12.05.18 17:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - St. Marein/G.,

 
23 Sa, 21.05.18 17:00

 Wolfsberg - SVU Sturm Klöch

 
24 Sa, 26.05.18 17:00

 SVU Sturm Klöch - Kapfenstein

 
25 Sa, 02.06.18 17:00

  SVU Sturm Klöch - Nestelbach

 
26 Sa, 09.06.18 17:00

  Murfeld - SVU Sturm Klöch